Κυριακή, 26 Μαΐου, 2024
dojoandring
BoxingGreeksLive

LIVE το EUBC Youth Men & Women European Boxing Championships – Day 7

LIVE το EUBC Youth Men & Women European Boxing Championships. Day 7.

 

 

Μεσημεριανοί αγώνες

1 149 Minimumweight (W48kg) RED MILDA Altaraviciute LTU – BLUE SOLOMIIA LYNIV UKR
2 150 Minimumweight (W48kg) RED MATHILDA FRAGNIERES FRA – BLUE YAGMUR BALTACI TUR
3 151 Minimumweight (W48kg) RED RUBY IMOGEN White ENG – BLUE MURPHY TIFFANY SPENCER IRL
4 152 Minimumweight (W48kg) RED GRAZIELLA SCHININA ITA – BLUE ANNA MARIA TRIFYLLI GRE
5 153 Flyweight (W52kg) RED TAISIIA Pokusai UKR – BLUE de ANGELA FELICE SUI
6 154 Flyweight (W52kg) RED GRETA BOJTI HUN – BLUE NOELIA GUTIERREZ SALMERON ESP
7 155 Flyweight (W52kg) RED MADALINA GRABUCEA ITA – BLUE LAMPRINI GIANNAKOPOULOU GRE
8 156 Flyweight (W52kg) RED GRACE CONWAY DOWLING IRL – BLUE MARTYNA Koczkodaj POL
9 157 Featherweight (W57kg) RED SARA REKA Varga HUN – BLUE TETIANA VYNOHRADOVA UKR
10 158 Featherweight (W57kg) RED GABRIELA Ciorba ROU – BLUE PANAGIOTA KOUZILOU GRE
11 159 Featherweight (W57kg) RED PINAR BENEK TUR – BLUE NATALLIA Nasachova IBA-B
12 160 Heavyweight (W+81kg) RED ELENA ROXANA Platon ROU – BLUE SANDRA Van der Zanden POL

Απογευματινοί αγώνες

1 179 Light Middleweight (W70kg) RED MIRIAM Di Savino ITA – BLUE LILY ELLA Dolling ENG
2 180 Light Middleweight (W70kg) RED LANA KOVACIC CRO – BLUE BOSKOVIC Anastasija SRB
3 181 Light Heavyweight (W81kg) RED YELYZAVETA BEZVERKHNIA UKR – BLUE MANU Denisa Elena ROU
4 173 Cruiserweight (M86kg) RED STOYAN VASILEV Petrov BUL – BLUE ZAUR Azizov MDA
5 174 Cruiserweight (M86kg) RED SRDAN Tomic SRB – BLUE JOSIP TOKIC CRO
6 175 Heavyweight (M92kg) RED RUSLAN PEREZHYLOV UKR – BLUE ZVONIMIR ZIRDUM CRO
7 176 Heavyweight (M92kg) RED DAVIT Simonyan ARM – BLUE AHARON Corona ITA
8 177 Super Heavyweight (M+92kg) RED SEBASTIAN Truchanovic LTU – BLUE VIKTOR SEJDIC CRO
9 178 Super Heavyweight (M+92kg) RED MISAK Tepanyan ARM – BLUE SEBASTIAN Salamon SVK

 

 

Μεσημεριανοί αγώνες

1 161 Light Flyweight (W50kg) RED SANJA Mitic SRB – BLUE NATALIA Niewiadomska POL
2 162 Light Flyweight (W50kg) RED HRISTEA ANTONOVA Ninova BUL – BLUE EMINE KILINC TUR
3 163 Light Flyweight (W50kg) RED DIANA VOLOSHYN UKR – BLUE MARIA GEORGOPOULOU GRE
4 164 Light Flyweight (W50kg) RED MARTINA Vassallo ITA – BLUE ALICE CATHERINE Pumphrey ENG
5 165 Bantamweight (W54kg) RED MARIAMI Bakhturidze GEO – BLUE OURANIA KANTZARI GRE
6 166 Bantamweight (W54kg) RED LUSYA Avetisyan ARM – BLUE GABRIELA VENCL CRO
7 167 Bantamweight (W54kg) RED BOZHENA Melnyk UKR – BLUE NISANUR YILDIRIM TUR
8 168 Bantamweight (W54kg) RED NICOLE KELLY KINSELLA IRL – BLUE MALOE TERESI FRA
9 169 Lightweight (W60kg) RED NOEMI Iuva SUI – BLUE VIKTORIIA Zakharchuk UKR
10 170 Lightweight (W60kg) RED DOROTEA VENCL CRO – BLUE IVANOVA Katrin CZE
11 171 Lightweight (W60kg) RED GINEVRA Muzzi ITA – BLUE NOELIA VICENTE GIL ESP
12 172 Lightweight (W60kg) RED ELLA-MAE Lonsdale ENG – BLUE BEATRICE Savickaite LTU

Απογευματινοί αγώνες

1 188 Light Middleweight (W70kg) RED ELIZA DENISA Sopterean ROU – BLUE YILMAZ Yonca Gul TUR
2 189 Light Middleweight (W70kg) RED ANASTASIIA Taran UKR – BLUE EMILIA MA?GORZAT Koterska POL
3 190 Light Heavyweight (W81kg) RED SUDENUR Arslan TUR – BLUE JULIA HANNA Oles POL
4 182 Cruiserweight (M86kg) RED MATEI Nastasiuc ROU – BLUE HYSEYIN EGE TEKDEMIR TUR
5 183 Cruiserweight (M86kg) RED MYKOLA Laktionov UKR – BLUE RUMIANTSAU Andrei IBA-B
6 184 Heavyweight (M92kg) RED ROSELIN GENADIE Bachevski BUL – BLUE PATRYK WIKTOR Kluska POL
7 185 Heavyweight (M92kg) RED LEO FONAWAH Atang ENG – BLUE RAMAN Malinouski IBA-B
8 186 Super Heavyweight (M+92kg) RED OLEKSANDR SLIESARIEV UKR – BLUE GRIGORI Chireacov MDA
9 187 Super Heavyweight (M+92kg) RED BARAN CELIK TUR – BLUE ADAM OLANIYAN IRL

 

Related posts

Oleksandr Usyk προς Jake Paul: “σταμάτα την πυγμαχία”

Spyros Loumanis

ASBC Asian U22 and Youth Boxing Championships 2024 – Day 4

Spyros Loumanis

To Kambosos VS Lomachenko έρχεται;

Spyros Loumanis

Leave a Comment